Regions, Municipalities and Mayors
in
Colombia

SEARCH ABOUT Local, National or Global COMPANIES or ORGANIZATIONS in any Business, Service, City or Country AROUND THE WORLD.

Companies

TRANSPORTES ISGO S.A. Bogota - Colombia, North & South America

Colombia has 6 Regions with a total number
Municipalities..

Regions

Mayors of the Cities / Municipalities in Colombia
Region Capital of the Region
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Antioquia Medellin Alonso Salazar
Abejorral Iván De Jesús García Rincón
Abriaqui Edgar Hernando Gómez Bedoya
Alejandria Oscar Ignacio Valencia Vargas
Amaga Auxilio Del Socorro Zapata
Amalfi Francisco Alfonso Quintero Castaño
Andes Horacio Gallón Arango
Angelopolis Elkin Alberto Marín Henao
Angostura Ricardo León Valencia Marín
Anori Nicólas Guillermo Herón Arango
Santafe de Antioquia Hemel De Jesús Leal Sarrazola
Anza Francisco De Jesús Moreno Caro
Apartado Osvaldo Cuadrado Simanca
Arboletes Gustavo Germán Guerra Guerra
Argelia Gerardo Pérez Loaiza
Armenia Martha Libia Parra Gil
Barbosa Francisco Javier Benjumea Zapata
Belmira Jorge Ignacio Londoño Londoño
Bello Oscar Andrés Pérez Muñoz
Betania Carlos Mario Villada Uribe
Betulia Juan Manuel Lema Hurtado
Ciudad Bolivar Jorge Eliecer Montoya Zapata
Briceño Libardo Antonio Muñoz Jiménez
Buritica Gustavo Adolfo Higuita Guzmán
Caceres Davinson De Jesús Correa Roja
Caicedo Eduardo Alfonso Rodríguez Molina
Caldas Luis Guillermo Escobar Vásquez
Campamento Adelmo De Jesús Sánchez Serna
Cañasgordas Margarita Del Rosario Lópera Cardona
Caracoli Elkin Antonio Ferraro Hernández
Caramanta Juan Guillermo Valencia Alvarez
Carepa Arnulfo Peñuela Marín
El Carmen de Viboral Joaquín Dario Duque Zuluaga
Carolina Edwin Restrepo Alvarez
Caucasia Jorge Iván Valencia Rivera
Chigorodo Manuel Rivas Carreaso
Cisneros Carlos Arturo Pérez García
Cocorna Héctor Duque Ramírez
Concepcion José Luis Correa Ríos
Concordia Juan Jairo Montoya Correa
Copacabana Diego Echeverri Hincapié
Dabeiba Omar Albeiro Anaya Villarreal
Don Matias Jhon Jairo Berrío Lópéz
Ebejico Jaime Wither Sánchez Posada
El Bagre Gumercindo Flórez Mendoza
Entrerrios Jairo Enrique Ruíz Tamayo
Envigado José Diego Gallo Riaño
Fredonia Carlos Mario Londoño Espinosa
Frontino Balmore De Jesús González Mira
Giraldo Luis Argiro Manco Usuga
Girardota Guillermo De Jesús Ochoa Beltrán
Gomez Plata Jarol Arturo Vélez Toro
Granada Nelsón Armando García Amaya
Guadalupe Diógenes De Jesús Luna Jaramillo
Guarne Mauricio Antonio Montoya González
Guatape John Jairo Martínez López
Heliconia Jairo Humberto Cano Patiño
Hispania Juan David Benjumea
Itagui Gabriel Jaime Cadavid Bedoya
Ituango Carlos Mario Gallo Machado
Jardin Luis Roberto Munéra Agudelo
Jerico Carlos Augusto Giraldo
La Ceja Rubén Dario Bedoya Otálvaro
La Estrella Lisardo Antonio Acevedo Ortíz
La Pintada Pablo De Jesús Cano Pulgarín
La Union Hugo Botero López
Liborina Oscar Ancisar Zapata Marin
Maceo Fabian Augusto Sierra Muñetón
Marinilla Francisco Javier Ramírez Gómez
Montebello Jaime De Jesús Cañaveral  Escobar
Murindo Enrique Rojas Serna
Mutata María Luz Estrada Barrientos
Nariño Roberto Elí Muñoz Betancur
Necocli Edisón Yañez Tirado
Nechi Miguel Enrique Franco Menco
Olaya Daniel Alberto Gutiérrez Mesa
Peñol Yony Albeiro Ramírez Castro
Peque Adalberto Valle David
Pueblorrico Héctor Augusto Cano Ríos
Puerto Berrio Luis Carlos Delgado Cano
Puerto Nare Heber Abad Ramírez Hernández
Puerto Triunfo Javier Aristides Guerra Castillo
Remedios Jesús María Bedoya Quirama
Retiro Carlos Mario Salazar Bermudez
Rionegro Alcides Tobón Echeverri
Sabanalarga César Alonso Cuadros George
Sabaneta Guillermo León Montoya Mesa
Salgar Edgar De Jesús Sánchez Grajales
San Andres de Cuerquia Eduar Rolando Pino Arango
San Carlos Juan Alberto García Duque
San Francisco Carlos Mario Nava Villegas
San Jeronimo José Fernando Suárez Osorio
San Jose de La Montaña Javier Alcides Chavarría Quintero
San Juan de Uraba Hernando De La Rosa Mesa
San Luis José Maximino Castaño Castaño
San Pedro Jaime De Jesús Echeverry Marin
San Pedro de Uraba Hugo Caballero Ballesteros
San Rafael Edgar Eladio Giraldo Morales
San Roque Javier Alberto López García
San Vicente Fernando Arturo Jaramillo Arbelaez
Santa Barbara María Cecilia Román Quintero
Santa Rosa de Osos Carlos Mario Medina Rojas
Santo Domingo Jaime Humberto Sánchez Velásquez
El Santuario Raúl Nicólas Gómez Giraldo
Segovia Luis Alfonso Ochoa
Sonson Jesús Antonio Giraldo Bernal
Sopetran Jhon Wilmar Villa Guerra
Tamesis Margarita María Moncada Zapata
Taraza Miguel Angel Gómez García
Tarso Fredy Alberto Hurtado Pérez
Titiribi Gabriel De Jesús Gómez Gárces
Toledo Isaac Arboleda Zapata
Turbo Etanislao Ortíz Lara
Uramita Miguel Ignacio Restrepo
Urrao Luis Ernesto Vélez Madrid
Valdivia Asdrubal Mauricio Gómez Morales
Valparaiso Roberto Antonio Cardona Pérez
Vegachi Luis Fernando Ibarra Ibarra
Venecia Carlos Alberto Correa Rojas
Vigia del Fuerte Manuel Humberto Moreno Incel
Yali Oscar Alonso Mira Jiménez
Yarumal Carlos Guillermo Atehortua Quiceno
Yolombo Luis Fernando Restrepo Gómez
Yondo Jorge Rodríguez Salcedo
Zaragoza Víctor Darío Perlaza Hinestroza
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Atlantico Barranquilla Alejandro Char Chaljub
Baranoa Climaco Rafael Estrada Pérez
Campo de La Cruz Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Cotes
Candelaria José Alfredo Fonseca Bolívar
Galapa Régulo Pascual Matera García
Juan de Acosta Edelberto Manuel Echeverría Arteta
Luruaco Antonio Enrique Roa Montero
Malambo Adolfo Bernal Gutiérrez
Manati Evaristo Enrique Olivero Pimienta
Palmar de Varela Rafael Angel Fontalvo Fontalvo
Piojo Williams De Jesús Jiménez García
Polonuevo Darling Luz Cárdenas Martes
Ponedera Alvaro Emilio Sarmiento Pacheco
Puerto Colombia Martha Patricia Villalba Hoodwalker
Repelon Cesar Sanz Ujueta
Sabanagrande Rafael Joaquin Fernández
Sabanalarga Carlos Adolfo Roca Roa
Santa Lucia Osvaldo Enrique Santana González
Santo Tomas María Antonia Mejía Caballero
Soledad José Alberto Zapata Guerrero
Suan Rodolfo Rafael Pacheco Pacheco
Tubara Cristian Antonio Coll Maury
Usiacuri Mónica Urueta Torrealba
Department City / Municipality Mayor Name
D. C. Bogota Samuel Moreno Rojas
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Bolivar Cartagena Judith Del Carmen Pinedo Flórez
Achi Cristina Isabel Acosta Támara
Altos del Rosario Emiro Antonio Carpio Alandette
Arenal Anibal Pacheco Jalabe
Arjona Julio Cesar Castellón Martínez
Arroyohondo Alexander Cassiani Zapata
Barranco de Loba Martín Guillermo Zuleta Mieles
Calamar Sara Mercedes Villalba Molinares
Cantagallo Javier Humberto González Ángel
Cicuco Rolando Manuel Correa Mena
Cordoba Carlos Segundo Durán Becerra
Clemencia Miguel José Ayola Imbett
El Carmen de Bolivar Galo Arturo Torres Serra
El Guamo José Joaquin Miranda Barrios
El Peñon Catalino Meza Ruidiaz
Hatillo de Loba Jaisin Fernández Astorga
Magangue Arcesio Pérez Bello
Mahates Víctor Raúl Cortina Polo
Margarita Gustavo Matuk Puerta
Maria La Baja Rubén Hernando Aguirre Gómez
Montecristo Luis Gabriel Ávila González
Mompos Alberto Manuel Hernández Ricardo
Morales Marcela Rincones Díaz
Norosi Jaiton Ariza Camacho
Pinillos María Eugenia Ortega Díaz
Regidor Sandra María Urrego Ditta
Rio Viejo Fermín Vásquez Acuña
San Cristobal Adalberto Castilla Tapia
San Estanislao Jaime David Roa Amador
San Fernando Felipe Turizo Lobo
San Jacinto Joaquin Ismael Guete Herrera
San Jacinto del Cauca Pedro Manuel Medina Rojas
San Juan Nepomuceno Roberto José Guardela Osorio
San Martin de Loba Jaime Aislant Gil
San Pablo Emilio Alonso Britton Barros
Santa Catalina Alfredo De Jesús Ruíz Fajardo
Santa Rosa del Norte Franklin Cabarcas Cabarcas
Santa Rosa del Sur José Melecio Cendales Moreno
Simiti Oscar James Rendón Padilla
Soplaviento Luis Rafael Ramírez Pérez
Talaigua Nuevo Fernando Matute Turizo
Tiquisio José Alfredo Jiménez Castillo
Turbaco Miguel Dario Arnedo Lozano
Turbana Heyder De Jesús Flórez Julio
Villanueva Jorge Luis Mendoza Ariza
Zambrano Eduardo Enrique Lora Rebollo
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Boyaca Tunja Arturo José Fructuoso Montejo Niño
Almeida Carlos Humberto Castañeda Vargas
Aquitania Silverio Montaña Montaña
Arcabuco Carlos Roberto Zarate Ruíz
Belen Jaime Alonso Amaya Silva
Berbeo Edgar Roberto Parra Roa
Beteitiva María Inés Vargas Cely
Boavita Fabio Figueroa Jiménez
Boyaca Julio César Neira Castro
Briceño Fermín Cubides Acosta
Buenavista Cesar Javier Briceño Suárez
Busbanza Gerardo Rincón Camacho
Caldas José Rubiel Páez
Campohermoso Arcenio Dueñas Merchan
Cerinza Luis Ernesto Pinto Tamayo
Chinavita Néstor Alirio Amaya Parra
Chiquinquira Luis Fernando Sanabria Martínez
Chiscas Iván Darío Suescún Quiñones
Chita Luis Eduardo Cruz Ochoa
Chitaraque Cesar Abdón Gaona Mateus
Chivata Iván Ricardo Pirachican Bernal
Cienega Jorge Edissón Sanabria González
Combita Noé Pirabaguen Dotor
Coper José Rogelio Nieto Molina
Corrales Ana Del Carmen Agudelo Cely
Covarachia Pablo Antonio Maldonado Barrera
Cubara Samuel Bohórquez Vásquez
Cucaita Oscar Alba Niño
Cuitiva Carlos Hernando López Rojas
Chiquiza Jairo Pacheco Suárez
Chivor Néstor Antonio Sánchez Cruz
Duitama Francklyn Alfredo Rincón Galvis
El Cocuy Alirio Antonio Puentes Bareño
El Espino Jorge Elias Carreño Carreño
Firavitoba Jaime Silva Granados
Floresta Luis Mario Vargas Bernal
Gachantiva Javier Adriano Sanabria Suárez
Gameza Oscar Hernando Vega Quiroga
Garagoa María Aracely Roa Vargas
Guacamayas Angel Gómez Neira
Guateque Rafael Antonio Rodríguez Moreno
Guayata John Santiago Ruíz Alfonso
Güican Juan De Jesús Estupiñan Pérez
Iza Victor Hugo López Wanumen
Jenesano Fredy Orlando Naizaque Martínez
Jerico José Bayardo Arguello Paredes
Labranzagrande Félix Hernando Póveda Tibavija
La Capilla Jorge Enrique Mójica Gómez
La Victoria Deciderio Bohórquez Bustos
La Uvita Jesús Hildebrando Hernández Oviedo
Villa de Leyva Germán Vicente Sánchez Pereira
Macanal Carlos Hernando Perilla Aldana
Maripi Sixto Albeiro Reyes Moreno
Miraflores Luis Donaldo Barreto Garzón
Mongua Pastor De Jesús Siaucho Cristancho
Mongui Victor Hugo Siabato Cáceres
Moniquira Wilsón Rubiano Rubiano
Motavita Orlando Suárez Quintero
Muzo John Nelsón Martínez Buitrago
Nobsa Oscar Eduardo Teatino Vargas
Nuevo Colon Heriberto Suárez Muñoz
Oicata Luis Eduardo Páez Martínez
Otanche Luis Ernesto Moreno Molina
Pachavita José Jacinto Morales Sanabria
Paez Wilsón Ortega Hernández
Paipa Jorge Alberto Herrera Jaime
Pajarito Nivardo Miranda Cifuentes
Panqueba Salomón Muñoz Martínez
Pauna Gustavo Heladio Torres Sánchez
Paya José Roldán Maldonado Pérez
Paz de Rio Elisa Avellaneda Vega
Pesca Fernando Tirano Millán
Pisba Marco Antonio Pacheco Romero
Puerto Boyaca Hernando De Jesús Muñetón Bustamante
Quipama Cesar Palacios Pachón
Ramiriqui Juan De Jesús Millán Rivera
Raquira Reyes Manuel Suárez Vega
Rondon Jaime Armando Gómez Buitrago
Saboya Fabio Hernán Sánchez Torres
Sachica Héctor Antonio Amado
Samaca Francisco José Grijalba Silva
San Eduardo Pedro Manuel Patiño Riaño
San Jose de Pare Pedro Adolfo Barreto Abaunza
San Luis de Gaceno Germán Olimpo Franco Buitrago
San Mateo Oscar Javier Pérez Ruíz
San Miguel de Sema Guillermo Salinas Espitia
San Pablo de Borbur Celso Miguel Mendieta Navas
Santana Iván Castro Guiza
Santa Maria Naúl Albeiro Vega Vega
Santa Rosa de Viterbo Albeiro Higuera Guarin
Santa Sofia Claudio Alfonso Coy Fino
Sativanorte Marco Emilio Sandoval Sandoval
Sativasur Elsa Marlen Manrique Pulgar
Siachoque Jairo Grijalba Lancheros
Soata Luis Fernando Manrique Osorio
Socota William Eusebio Correa Durán
Socha Hernando Vega Llanos
Sogamoso Enrique Javier Camargo Valencia
Somondoco Cristian Alberto Fernández Sánchez
Sora José Oil Pineda Rondón
Sotaquira Jairo López Rodríguez
Soraca Fran Esvar Urian Peña
Susacon Pupo Alonso Rincón Rincón
Sutamarchan Carlos Roberto Castellanos Pinilla
Sutatenza Victor Manuel Salcedo Duarte
Tasco Edwin Javier Manrique Guerrero
Tenza Fanny Esperanza Coca Gómez
Tibana Gerardo Enrique Sanabria Acevedo
Tibasosa Jenny Rosalba Hernández Sandoval
Tinjaca Omar Malagón Espitia
Tipacoque Nelsón Humberto Melgarejo Angarita
Toca Luis Gilberto Alba Espitia
Togüi Jansson Tellez Rodríguez
Topaga José Flaminio Herrero Cañon
Tota Carlos Eduardo Aranguren Cruz
Tunungua Angel Giveno Rojas Tinjacá
Turmeque María Inés Osorio Moreno
Tuta Luis Alfonso Espitia Cely
Tutaza Carlos Saúl Reyes Estupiñan
Umbita Nairo Romero Toro
Ventaquemada Giovanni Parra Gil
Viracacha Benigno Ávila Montaña
Zetaquira Degnis Albeiro Soler Ríos
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Caldas Manizales Juan Manuel Llano Uribe
Aguadas Jorge Iván Salazar Cardona
Anserma Jorge Mario Corrales Quintero
Aranzazu Ovidio Salazar Serna
Belalcazar Jahir De Jesús Alvárez
Chinchina María Magdalena Builes De Ramírez
Filadelfia Omar Valencia Castaño
La Dorada Justo Capera Caicedo
La Merced Rodrigo Pulgarín Llano
Manzanares Guillermo Ramírez Ospina
Marmato Uriel Ortíz Castro
Marquetalia Hugo Hernán González Medina
Marulanda Rubén Dario Quintero Mejía
Neira Luis Gonzága Correa García
Norcasia Alberto Orduy Castellanos
Pacora Gloria Cecilia Restrepo De Henao
Palestina Carlos Alberto Ocampo Vasco
Pensilvania Jesús Dario Ramírez Gómez
Riosucio Jesús Alberto Carmona Vargas
Risaralda Jorge Danilo Gutiérrez Cuartas
Salamina Luis Germán Noreña García
Samana Luis Jairo Arias Vidales
San Jose Daniel Ancizar Henao Castaño
Supia Jorge Eliecer Moreno Cardona
Victoria Libardo Uribe García
Villamaria Luis Fernando Marin Osorio
Viterbo Carlos Alberto Ramírez Grajales
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Caqueta Florencia Gloria Patricia Farfán Gutiérrez
Albania Harold Alberto Pérez Cuellar
Belen de Los Andaquies Iván Otálvaro Murcía
Cartagena del Chaira Orlando Arteaga
Curillo Esneider Mayorga Corrales
El Doncello Jair Díaz Díaz
El Paujil Ludivia Hernández Calderón
La Montañita Edgar Rincón Torres
Milan Francy Helena Díaz Quintero
Morelia Hernán Flórez Cuellar
Puerto Rico Jaime Pinzón Salazar
San Jose de la Fragua Duber Fabio Trujillo Medina
San Vicente del Caguan Hernán Cortes Villalba
Solano Sandra Norma Carvajal Cuellar
Solita Luis Antonio Morales Cubillos
Valparaiso José Gregorio Rueda León
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Cauca Popayan Ramiro Antonio Navia Díaz
Almaguer Miltón Fabián Hurtado Gómez
Argelia Bernardo José Mejía Daza
Balboa Amarildo Correa Obando
Bolivar María Del Socorro Ruíz Gómez
Buenos Aires Clemente Lucumi Golu
Cajibio Juan Manuel Jaramillo Hurtado
Caldono Enelia Salinas Chivata
Caloto Edgar Signey Guaza
Corinto Gilberto Muñoz Coronado
El Tambo Hugo Ferney Bolaños
Florencia José Miguel Paz Ballesteros
Guachene Jesús Elver González Banguero
Guapi Florentino Obregón Cuero
Inza Horacio Otálora Peña
Jambalo Carlos Andrés Betancur Conda
La Sierra Miller Miguel Hurtado Muñoz
La Vega Luis Alfredo Molano Molano
Lopez de Micay Juan Nepomuceno Riascos Ortega
Mercaderes Harold Hernán Vásquez Cifuentes
Miranda Hiber Jaramillo Díaz
Morales Yesid González Duque
Padilla Noralba Zapata González
Paez James Arbey Yasno Gallego
Patia Edgar Gómez Castillo
Piamonte Alexandra Cuellar Cuellar
Piendamo José Ariel Radallega Rodallega
Puerto Tejada Elver Marino Montaño Mina
Purace Miguel Yace
Rosas Roberto José Díaz López
San Sebastian Víctor Armando Martínez Perafan
Santander de Quilichao Juan José Fernández Mera
Santa Rosa Héctor Vicente Ortíz Anacona
Silvia Gabriel Eduardo Pillimue Potosi
Sotara Hermogenes Obando Hoyos
Suarez Luis Fernando Colorado Aponza
Sucre Gildardo Hoyos Hoyos
Timbio Eduer Mauricio Muñoz Noguera
Timbiqui Aniceto Álvarez Hurtado
Toribio Carlos Alberto Banguero Henao
Totoro Hermeregildo Benachi Bello
Villa Rica Arie Aragón
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Cesar Valledupar Rubén Alfredo Carvajal Riveira
Aguachica Gustavo Adolfo Maldonado Estupiñan
Agustin Codazzi Jesús Javier Suárez Moscote
Astrea Edgar Orlando Barrios Ortega
Becerril Yancy Bueno Contreras
Bosconia Luis Abdón Pérez Angarita
Chimichagua Rigoberto Pérez Cano
Chiriguana Ramón Arturo Díaz Corzo
Curumani Alain Ramón Carcamo Parra
El Copey Pablo Emilio Ordoñez Simanca
El Paso Gunder Escobar Molina
Gamarra Rafael Cruz Casado
Gonzalez Carlos Roberto Osorio Blanco
La Gloria Fermín Antonio Cruz Romero
La Jagua de Ibirico Alfonso Palacio Niño
Manaure Balcon del Cesar Nohelí Rincón Real
Pailitas Luis Carlos Galván Martínez
Pelaya Harold Agudelo Ospino
Pueblo Bello Wilfredo Pianeta Guevara
Rio de Oro Elsi  Stella Ruedas Zarpadiel
La Paz Gerardo Alfonso Gutiérrez Arzuaga
San Alberto Robiel Pérez Estupiñan
San Diego Juan Enrique Mendoza Arzuaga
San Martin Elber José Guerra Medrano
Tamalameque Boris Pisciotti González
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Cordoba Monteria Marcos Daniel Pineda García
Ayapel Saúl Gustavo Llanos Cerra
Buenavista Edwin Emiro Herazo Jiménez
Canalete Armando José Lambertinez Bolaño
Cerete Rafael Benjamín Chica Guzmán
Chima Marjiore Lorena Montaño Ortíz
Chinu Liliana De Jesús Castillo Pacheco
Cienaga de Oro Plinio Humberto D´Paola Cuello
Cotorra Martin Emilio Jalal Agamez
La Apartada Cruz Giovanni García García
Santa Cruz de Lorica Ulises Adalberto Sánchez Genes
Los Cordobas Eva Leonor Carmona Gárces
Momil Sámara Del Carmen Romero Suárez
Montelibano Edinson Rangel Aguas
Moñitos José De Las Mercedes Hernández González
Planeta Rica Oscar Ramón Díaz González
Pueblo Nuevo Alvaro De Jesús Sánchez Navarro
Puerto Escondido Pablo José Vergara Bajaire
Puerto Libertador Mario Elías Carrascal Nadel
Purisima Néstor Manuel Lemus Paternina
Sahagun Ghassan Nader Name
San Andres de Sotavento Guido Cesar Sibaja Alean
San Antero Lormandy Martínez Durán
San Bernardo del Viento Efren Manuel Pérez Lora
San Carlos Daniel Narciso Soto Ortíz
San Jose de Ure Bladimir Londoño Zulbarán
San Pelayo Oswaldo Manuel Negrete Causil
Tierralta Anibal Antonio Ortíz Naranjo
Tuchin Domingo Ortiz
Valencia Mario Atencio Doria
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Cundinamarca Agua de Dios José Adalberto Marin Vasco
Alban Jorge Chavarro Bustos
Anapoima Carlos Barbosa Malaver
Anolaima Joaquin Cuadros Correa
Arbelaez Jesús Hernando Lozano Díaz
Beltran Gilberto Reyes Torres
Bituima Guillermo Barrera Medina
Bojaca Luis Nuñez Durán
Cabrera Elizabeth Cruz Amaya
Cachipay Henry Ávila Gómez
Cajica Fabiola Jácome Rincón
Caparrapi José Joaquín Sánchez Chavez
Caqueza Fredy Enrique Torres Rojas
Carmen de Carupa José Edilberto García Alarcón
Chaguani Jorge Enrique Guzmán
Chia Jorge Orlando Gaitán Mahecha
Chipaque Misael Antonio Cubillos Mora
Choachi Gustavo Guevara Rodríguez
Choconta Héctor Arcenio Camelo Lara
Cogua Javier Antonio Garzón Rodríguez
Cota José Néstor González Romero
Cucunuba Nelsón Javier Varela Alonso
El Colegio Oscar Mauricio Nuñez Jiménez
El Peñon Mariluz López Cortes
El Rosal Hugo Orlando Arévalo Pulido
Facatativa Oscar Hernán Sánchez León
Fomeque Gustavo Adolfo Hurtado Rodríguez
Fosca Luis María Romero Acosta
Funza Jorge Emilio Rey Ángel
Fuquene José Reinerio Cañón Carrillo
Fusagasuga Baudilio Páez Castro
Gachala Jaime Ernesto Correal Romero
Gachancipa Alfonso López Sánchez
Gacheta Luis Hernando Velandia Beltrán
Gama Ernesto Avelino Ruíz Martínez
Girardot Rodolfo Serrano Monroy
Granada Marcos Hernán Rueda Vásquez
Guacheta Juan De Jesús Sierra
Guaduas José Raúl Pinilla Martínez
Guasca Jorge Eduardo Rodríguez Sabogal
Guataqui Aldemar Martínez Avendaño
Guatavita Daniel Fetiva Díaz
Guayabal de Siquima Rafael Julian Prieto Díaz
Guayabetal Javier Ricardo Castro Duque
Gutierrez Jhon Fredy Gómez Quevedo
Jerusalen Ricardo Hernán Luna Barragán
Junin José Numael Jiménez Castillo
La Calera Carlos Cenen Escobar Rioja
La Mesa José Gustavo Moreno Porras
La Palma Jairo Segundo Melo Prieto
La Peña Eliberto Galeón Moyano
La Vega Francisco Salamanca
Lenguazaque José Antonio Ruge Bolívar
Macheta Julio Solano Cárdenas Garzón
Madrid Diego Humberto Sicard Garzón
Manta Guillermo Arturo Robayo Piñeros
Medina Dario Ernesto Piñeros Marta
Mosquera Luis Alvaro Rincón Rojas
Nariño Carlos Aduardo Alvárez Martínez
Nemocon José Fidel Vega Garzón
Nilo Fredy Alberto Amado Angúlo
Nimaima Edgar Juvenal Ramírez Pérez
Nocaima Wilsón Eliecer Rojas Bohórquez
Venecia Fabio Lozano Torres
Pacho Luis Antonio Alvárez Báez
Paime Ismael Malaver Marquez
Pandi Adriana Yaneth Ortíz Ubaque
Paratebueno Gabriel Antonio Martínez Cano
Pasca Alexander Ernesto Hortua González
Puerto Salgar Antonio Moreno Vera
Puli Martha Lucia Mora Otálora
Quebradanegra Julio Cesar Triana León
Quetame Oro Mario Rojas Cuellar
Quipile Luis Hernando Forero Aguillón
Apulo Antonio De Jesús Torres Vega
Ricaurte Campo Elías Prada Ortíz
San Antonio del Tequendama Fidel Hernando Martínez Palacios
San Bernardo Libardo Morales Cabezas
San Cayetano Francisco Romero Silva
San Francisco Guillermo Mauricio Martínez Duque
San Juan de Rio Seco Aileth Emilsen Ruíz Medina
Sasaima Gonzalo Parra Bohórquez
Sesquile Nelsón Uriel Robayo López
Sibate José Uriel González Vargas
Silvania Jorge Guevara Canasteros
Simijaca Jaime Reyes Peña
Soacha José Ernesto Martínez Tarquino
Sopo William Octavio Venegas Ramírez
Subachoque Luis Roberto Latorre López
Suesca Jorge Enrique Guaqueta Cagua
Supata Luis Enrique Rodríguez Pulido
Susa Jimmy Oswaldo Caro Ballesteros
Sutatausa María Antonia Villamil Chocontá
Tabio Jairo Jesús Camacho Leaño
Tausa William Alfonso Sánchez Rojas
Tena José Campo Elias Zamora Bohórquez
Tenjo Alberto Javier García Hernández
Tibacuy Javier Gilberto Rodríguez Sanabria
Tibirita Jairo Callos Aldana Aldana
Tocaima Angel Eduardo Ibarra Arias
Tocancipa Walfrando Adolfo Forero Bejarano
Topaipi Manuel Antonio Rodríguez Gómez
Ubala José Ebelio Ruíz Urrego
Ubaque José Santos Castillo Prieto
Villa de San Diego de Ubate Richard Pachón Pajarito
Une Adriana Ramírez Suárez
Utica Marcel Hernández
Vergara Carlos Manuel Mahecha
Viani Máximo Valero Ávila Tellez
Villagomez Victor Antonio Babativa Herrera
Villapinzon Ramiro Antonio García López
Villeta Bernardo Olaya Triana
Viota Eduardo Moreno Peña
Yacopi Germán Bustos
Zipacon Bernardo González Scarpeta
Zipaquira Jorge Enrique González Gárnica
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Choco Quibdo Francis Ceballos Mosquera
Acandi Asael Rodríguez Palacios
Alto Baudo Tulio Mosquera Asprilla
El Atrato Euclides Pino Córdoba
El Carmen de Atrato Rafael Fernando Montoya Montoya
Bagado Ely De Jesús Moreno Moreno
Bahia Solano José Ignacio Navarrete Lozano
Bajo Baudo Dagoberto González Ibargüen
Bojaya Manuel Joaquin Palacios Asprilla
El Canton del San Pablo William Yamil Perea Hurtado
Carmen del Darien Adán Córdoba Palacios
Certegui Luis Alberto Quintero Barco
Condoto Carlos Zenón Grueso Rodríguez
El Litoral del San Juan Dagoberto Moreno Hurtado
Istmina Jhoany Carlos Alberto Palacios Mósquera
Jurado Jenny Lucia Rivas Herrera
Lloro Edgar Antonio Rentería Córdoba
Medio Atrato Luis Gorgonio Moreno Valencia
Medio Baudo Niltón Córdoba Manyoma
Medio San Juan Pastor Yaneli Mosquera Díaz
Novita Iber Antonio López
Nuqui Francisco Javier Valencia Pérea
Rio Iro Luis Emilcen Sánchez
Rio Quito Herlín Antonio Mósquera Cordoba
Riosucio Jorge Isaac Mósquera Caicedo
San Jose del Palmar Juan Manuel Cuellar Mendoza
Sipi Yuver Jairo Arcos Benítez
Tado Aulio Cesar Ledezma Copete
Unguia Ever Smith Urrego González
Union Panamericana Edwin Amin Mósquera Agualimpia
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Huila Neiva Héctor Anibal Ramírez Escobar
Acevedo Nianceno Ortiz Monroy
Agrado Héctor Horacio Castro Moreno
Aipe Luis Felipe Conde Lasso
Algeciras Rigoberto Sánchez Tamayo
Altamira Amín Losada Losada
Baraya Luis Enrique Cardoso Tovar
Campoalegre César Alberto Polania Silva
Colombia Miller Jamir Hernández Hernández
Elias Génaro Lozada Mendieta
Garzon Edgar Bonilla Ramírez
Gigante Julián David Díaz Moyano
Guadalupe Héctor Alfonso Vargas Huertas
Hobo Fredy Antonio Bautista Tovar
Iquira Alberto Yustres Barrera
Isnos Horacio Caicedo Sambony
La Argentina Dagoberto Gaitán Guerrero
La Plata Adolfo León Ubajoa Aviles
Nataga Teofanes Vargas Nasayo
Oporapa Jaime Calderón Losada
Paicol Mauricio Durán Durán
Palermo Helber Yesid Pinzón Saavedra
Palestina Gerardo Motta Rojas
Pital Hugo Ferney Casanova Nipi
Pitalito Carlos Arturo Giraldo Aragón
Rivera Alfredo Perdomo Sánchez
Saladoblanco Héctor  Gustavo Silva Silva
San Agustin Luis Fernando Llanos Pabón
Santa Maria Angel Ancizar Medina Peña
Suaza Julio Cesar Duarte Bautista
Tarqui Jairo Fajardo Nuñez
Tesalia Luceny Valenzuela Mayorca
Tello José Lacides Díaz Cruz
Teruel Luis Fernando Leguizamó
Timana Sergio Eduardo Díaz Triana
Villavieja Tania Beatriz Peñafiel España
Yaguara Luis Ernesto Ortíz Cortes
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Guajira Riohacha Jaider Antonio Curiel Choles
Albania Yan Keller Hernández Herazo
Barrancas Juan Carlos León Solano
Dibulla Marlón Amaya Mejía
Distraccion Pedro Javier Guerra Chinchia
El Molino Luis Alfredo Escobar Rodríguez
Fonseca Pedro Segundo Manjarres Fragoso
Hatonuevo José De Jesús Ortíz Duarte
La Jagua del Pilar José Augusto Manjarres Mendoza
Maicao Ovidio Mejía Marulanda
Manaure Humberto Rafael Martínez Fajardo
San Juan del Cesar Móises Enrique Daza Mendoza
Uribia Cielo Beatriz Rodondo Mindiola
Urumita Eunice Murgas Saurith
Villanueva Luis Erasmo Dangond Cuadrado
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Magdalena Santa Marta Juan Pablo Díaz Granados Pinedo
Algarrobo José Alejandrino Isaza Torres
Aracataca Fosy Marcos María
Ariguani Rivelino De Jesús Mendoza Ballestas
Cerro San Antonio Dolmedes Enrique Ortíz Pacheco
Chivolo Jhon Jairo Cardoso Quiroz
Cienaga Luis Majin Gastelbondo García
Concordia Miguel Antonio Aragón Escorcia
El Banco Alberto José Puerta Rosado
El Piñon Carlos Alberto Carbonell Alvárez
El Reten Adalberto Orozco Galindo
Fundacion Libardo Sucre García Nassar
Guamal Robert Ramírez Blanco
Nueva Granada Alexander Ruíz  Garrido
Pedraza Mario Luis Lozano Medina
Pijiño del Carmen Antonio Eljadue Gutiérrez
Pivijay Ramón Antonio Prieto Jure
Plato José Santander Rosales Cortina
Puebloviejo Jaime Caballero Carbono
Remolino Erwin Sadat San José Fandiño
Sabanas de San angel Javier Antonio Vergara Vergara
Salamina Pedro Pablo Asmar Amador
San Sebastian de Buenavista Luis Carlos Bruges Santos
San Zenon Roberto Carlos López Echavez
Santa Ana José Luis López Fonseca
Santa Barbara de Pinto Nixón Cudriz Delgado
Sitionuevo Miguel De Jesús  Parejo Osorio
Tenerife Enoc Adolfo Gúzman Del Portillo
Zapayan Ceferino Manuel De La Cruz Gómez
Zona Bananera Patricia María Avendaño Miranda
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Meta Villavicencio Héctor Raúl Franco Roa
Acacias Jesús Amador Pérez Rodríguez
Barranca de Upia Fernando Mongui Ramírez Palomino
Cabuyaro Luis Alfonso Medina Martínez
Castilla La Nueva José Arnulfo Perdomo Góngora
Cubarral Carlos Augusto Pardo Barrera
Cumaral Luis Henry Navarrete Ariza
El Calvario Jairo Humberto Morales Tiuso
El Castillo Ancizar  Moreno Ávila
El Dorado Oscar Olaya López
Fuente de Oro Alvaro Alneider Vanegas Amador
Granada Juan Carlos Mendoza Rendón
Guamal Ever Mósquera Rodríguez
Mapiripan Maribel Mahecha Hernández
Mesetas Robinsón Rodrigo Mora Mahecha
La Macarena Eliecer Vargas Moreno
Uribe José Erinzón Ruíz Manrique
Lejanias Henry Beltrán Díaz
Puerto Concordia Luis Roberto González Sánchez
Puerto Gaitan Oscar Ervin Bolaños Cubillos
Puerto Lopez Juan Gualteros Murillo
Puerto Lleras Héctor  Diosa Segura
Puerto Rico José Manuel Guerrero Aguirre
Restrepo Horacio Álvarez Ceballos
San Carlos de Guaroa Cesar Alfonso Muñoz Muñoz
San Juan de Arama Diego Meyer Artunduaga
San Juanito Ramiro Jiménez Segura
San Martin Dario Rey Rey
Vista Hermosa Miguel Antonio Briceño Sicachá
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Nariño Pasto Eduardo Alvarado Santander
Alban Julio Bolívar Moncayo Ortíz
Aldana Germán Ortíz Benítez
Ancuya Luis Aldemar Delgado
Arboleda Ciro Rafael Delgado Gaviria
Barbacoas José Arnulfo Preciado Cabezas
Belen Nixón Ortega Bravo
Buesaco José María Moncayo Rosero
Colon Genova Segundo Buenaventura Solarte Muñoz
Consaca Otoniel Jesús Germán Rosero Armero
Contadero Luis Hernán Ibarra Narvaez
Cordoba Yesid Iván Yandún Chitan
Cuaspud Ausberto Germán Villarreal Bolaños
Cumbal Gilberto Buenaventura Tapie
Cumbitara Carlos Eliécer Rodríguez Guevara
Chachagüi Arnulfo Eduardo Pinta López
El Charco William Ernesto Peñaranda Oliveros
El Peñol Jorge Fernando España Jurado
El Rosario José Javier España Martínez
El Tablon de Gomez Sandro José Bolaños Delgado
El Tambo Saulo Ernestor Pupiales Gómez
Funes Luis Armando Delgado Sánchez
Guachucal Hugo Javier Realpe Rosero
Guaitarilla Carlos Hernando Moncayo Chamorro
Gualmatan Jaime Enrique Ortega Bastidas
Iles Luis Jesús Pantoja Unigarro
Imues Yomar Miguel Piscal Nastar
Ipiales Hernán Gustavo Estupiñan Calvache
La Cruz Alexander Realpe Rubio
La Florida Omar Ernesto Córdoba Salas
La Llanada Doralba Carmen Bastidas Arteaga
La Tola Jaime Anchico Sinisterra
La Union Javier Jojoa Riascos
Leiva Cicerón Bolaños López
Linares Holger Zágalo Grajales Romo
Los Andes Sotomayor Paul Efrén López Ortega
Magüi Payan Félix Faustino Quiñones Marinez
Mallama Luis Eduardo Mora
Mosquera Carlos Josúe Gutiérrez Cuero
Nariño Alvaro Gabriel Córdoba Vallejo
Olaya Herrera Elpidio Sócrates Minotta Guerrero
Ospina Luis Eduardo Rosales Trejos
Francisco Pizarro Angelmiro Moreno Montaño
Policarpa Pedro Iván Burbano Montilla
Potosi Luis Anotnio Arévalo Figueroa
Providencia Carlos Adalberto Yela Cuatin
Puerres Carlos Emilio Chaves Mora
Pupiales Luis Antonio Guzmán Rosero
Ricaurte Abel Angel Quiñones Urbano
Roberto Payan Eder Diómedes Castillo Quiñones
Samaniego Aylen Yamile Montenegro Guevara
Sandona Diego Olegario Arcos Insuasty
San Bernardo Jesús Audelo Rodríguez Ñañez
San Lorenzo Liliana Lunar Narvaez Rodríguez
San Pablo Felipe Andrés Muñoz Delgado
San Pedro de Cartago Armando Burbano Chicaiza
Santa Barbara Juan Gregorio Valencia Paredes
Santacruz Manuel Alberto Molina Pinto
Sapuyes Francisco Germán Marcillo Casanova
Taminango Carlos Delgado Muñoz
Tangua Jesús Alberto Andrade Mejía
Tumaco Neftalí Correa Díaz
Tuquerres Gloria Amparo Bolaños Basante
Yacuanquer Jaime Alberto Guancha Argoty
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Norte de Santander Cucuta María Eugenia Riascos Rodríguez
Abrego Wilmar Arévalo Sánchez
Arboledas Edwin Rolando Rojas Páez
Bochalema Luis Alberto Ótero Lándinez
Bucarasica Edward Arciniegas Rivera
Cacota Rodrigo Isidro Villamizar
Cachira Rafael Landazabal Pabón
Chinacota Oscar Andrés Delgado Gil
Chitaga Hermes Alejandro Rodríguez Alvárez
Convencion Carlos Emilio Picón Díaz
Cucutilla María Filomena Parada García
Durania Neidder Jesús Carrillo Miranda
El Carmen Ludix Pallares Navarro
El Tarra Jhon Jairo Marquez Guerrero
El Zulia Mario Becerra Flórez
Gramalote Gabriel Alfonso Celis Rincón
Hacari Raúl Giovani Ortíz Parada
Herran Otoniel Alveiro Bautista Pérez
Labateca Gersón Iván Mora García
La Esperanza Mariela Serrano Quintero
La Playa de Belen Victor Julio Claro Lozano
Los Patios Rafael Cáceres Nuñez
Lourdes Gloria Mercedes Meza Toloza
Mutiscua Misael Gamboa Rojas
Ocaña Yebrail Andrés Haddad Linero
Pamplona Klaus Faber Mogollón
Pamplonita Henry Humberto Cruz Cruz
Puerto Santander Henry Manuel Valero Peinado
Ragonvalia Sandra Isbelia Caicedo Contreras
Salazar Jesús Emilio Ayala Hernández
San Calixto Said Sánchez López
San Cayetano Ender Enrique García Acevedo
Santiago Luis Eduardo Ureña Gómez
Sardinata Yamile Rangel Calderón
Santo Domingo de Silos Julio César Villamizar Parra
Teorama Luis Cediel Madariaga Pino
Tibu José Del Carmen García Palacios
Toledo Pedro Alonso Mendoza Santafe
Villa Caro Raúl Ortíz Bastos
Villa del Rosario Emperatriz Misse Millán
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Quindio Armenia Ana María Arango Alvárez
Buenavista Jorge Iván Puerta Jaramillo
Calarca Carlos Enrique López Murillo
Circasia Patricia Mora Ocampo
Cordoba Humberto Turriago López
Filandia Simón Morales Jaramillo
Genova Jhon Didier Grisales
La Tebaida Javier Cardona
Montenegro Gloria Inés Gutiérrez Botero
Pijao Edgar Cuervo Osorio
Quimbaya José Reinel Henao López
Salento Jorge Ricardo Parra Sepulveda
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Risaralda Pereira Israel Alberto Londoño Londoño
Apia Luis Hernando Murillo Blandón
Balboa Humberto Vásquez
Belen de Umbria Germán Alberto Bernal Trujillo
Dosquebradas Luz Ensueño Betancur Botero
Guatica José Fernando Montoya Gómez
La Celia John Jairo Soto Hurtado
La Virginia James Alberto Alzate Pérez
Marsella Carlos Andrés Gómez Escobar
Mistrato Javier De Jesús Valencia Espinosa
Pueblo Rico Jaime Aristóbulo Mena Buenaños
Quinchia Alicia Palacio Restrepo
Santa Rosa de Cabal Luis Alejandro Martínez Tabares
Santuario José Alberto Mendoza Mona
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Santander Bucaramanga Fernando Vargas Mendoza
Aguada Ramiro Javier Ariza Almanzar
Albania Jaime Alberto Sierra Sánchez
Aratoca Oscar Pereira Rodríguez
Barbosa Jorge Humberto Ardila Velandia
Barichara Israel Alonso Agón Pérez
Barrancabermeja Carlos  Alberto Contreras López
Betulia Carlos Ariel Navarro Rojas
Bolivar Noé Alexander Medina Sosa
Cabrera Rolando Rodríguez Mantilla
California Medardo García Estevez
Capitanejo Pedro Antonio Ruíz Prada
Carcasi Henry Yesid García Rincón
Cepita Juan Carlos Rey Avendaño
Cerrito Hugo Alberto Fernández Jaimes
Charala Angel Domingo Cruz Navas
Charta Yulián Fernando Suárez Villabona
Chima Luis Carlos Figueroa Velásquez
Chipata Emerlindo Duarte Galeano
Cimitarra Hermán Rodríguez Guerrero
Concepcion Segundo Ortíz López
Confines Hugo Velandia León
Contratacion Oriol Plata Hernández
Coromoro Luis María Sanabria Ardila
Curiti Gabriel Colmenares Mejía
El Carmen de Chucuri Nelsón  Parra Suárez
El Guacamayo Elisaint Díaz Mósquera
El Peñon Edissón Rivera Pardo
El Playon Luis Ambrosio Alarcón López
Encino Cabir Ardila Ramírez
Enciso José Antonio Cruadros Correa
Florian Luis Enrique Reyes Gerena
Floridablanca Eulises Balcazar Navarro
Galan Angel Miguel García Calderón
Gambita Franklin Mateus Espitia
Giron Luis Alberto Quintero González
Guaca Ana Celina Castellanos Velandia
Guadalupe Santiago Gilberto Mendoza Amorocho
Guapota Adrian Villar Vargas
Guavata Nelsón Castellanos Puchia
Güepsa Henry Amado Gaona
Hato Ricaurte Quintero Landinez
Jesus Maria Félix Octavio Parra Pineda
Jordan Gloria Isabel Ferreira Fajardo
La Belleza Rolfe Antonio Marin Ortíz
Landazuri Yefersón Mario Suárez Polo
La Paz Elba Nahyr Mateus Silva
Lebrija Sonia Serrano Prada
Los Santos Luis Orlando Mendoza Arenas
Macaravita Hilde Claudio Ortíz Sierra
Malaga Miltón Suárez González
Matanza Luis Bernardo Echeverry Rojas
Mogotes Heriberto Amado Gómez
Molagavita Edwin Antonio Prada Ramírez
Ocamonte Armando Vega Cala
Oiba Carlos Miguel Durán Rangel
Onzaga Roberto Díaz Saavedra
Palmar Ceferino Calderón Pimentel
Palmas del Socorro Nubia Suárez Velásquez
Paramo José De Jesús Rueda Barrera
Piedecuesta Jorge Armando Navas Granados
Pinchote María Eugenia Triana Vargas
Puente Nacional Alexander Ariza García
Puerto Parra Carlos Ballesteros Gómez
Puerto Wilches Nelsón Pinzón Rodríguez
Rionegro Francisco Javier Atuesta Díaz
Sabana de Torres Uriel Velandia Gutiérrez
San Andres Homero Antonio Pedraza Ochoa
San Benito Yady Ardila Grandas
San Gil Ricardo Durán Barrera
San Joaquin Guillermo José Pilonieta Díaz
San Jose de Miranda Héctor Penagos
San Miguel Ascención Noriega Barón
San Vicente de Chucuri Emilce Suárez Pimiento
Santa Barbara Héctor Julio Jérez Santamaría
Santa Helena del Opon Alvaro Clavijo Nieves
Simacota Severiano Cala Cala
Socorro Humberto Chichilla Mora
Suaita Rigoberto Rodríguez Almeyda
Sucre Elmer Fair Santana Rojas
Surata José Ignacio Echeverría Ochoa
Tona Alejandro Hernández Gutiérrez
Valle de San Jose José Vicente Porras Buenahora
Velez Héctor Abundio Romero Páez
Vetas Arley Esteban Arias
Villanueva Luis José Jaimes Trillos
Zapatoca Octavio Gutiérrez Rueda
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Sucre Sincelejo Jesús Antonio Paternina Samur
Buenavista Yamile Pisciotti Numa
Caimito Edilberto De Jesús Montes Muñoz
Coloso Carlos Manuel Verbel Ruíz
Corozal Armando De Jesús González Fernández
Coveñas Sergio Antonio Tapia Sierra
Chalan José David Vibanco Martínez
El Roble Fernando Manuel Vergara Ortega
Galeras Reinaldo Francisco Ramírez Mejía
Guaranda Enrique Carlos Zambrano Castro
La Union Angel Iván Contreras Nieto
Los Palmitos Carmen Berena Gómez Mendoza
Majagual Carlos Cesar Cabarcas Mejía
Morroa Benjamín Arturo Salcedo Pérez
Ovejas Antonio José García De La Rosa
Palmito Nayro Enrique Hernández Passos
Sampues Sergio Hernández Vergara
San Benito Abad Manuel Del Cristo Cadrazco
San Juan de Betulia María Bernarda Hoyos Ángulo
San Marcos Cecilio Manuel Acosta Bravo
San Onofre Edgar Eduardo Benito Rebollo Balseiro
San Pedro Augusto Rafael Benítez De La Ossa
San Luis de Since Héctor Olimpo Espinosa Oliver
Sucre Elvira Julia Mercado Acevedo
Santiago de Tolu Adolfo De Jesús González González
Toluviejo Amalf José Escobar Silgado
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Tolima Ibague Jesús María Botero Gutiérrez
Alpujarra Diego Fernando Flórez García
Alvarado Andrés Urueña Ovalle
Ambalema Justiniano Chacón Orjuela
Anzoategui Carlos Hugo Salinas Ruíz
Armero Gustavo Quiñones Meneses
Ataco Carolina Rodríguez De Alvárez
Cajamarca Guillermo Rodríguez Moreno
Carmen de Apicala Gilberto Bustamante Flórez
Casabianca Jorge Cifuentes Prado
Chaparral Judy Milena Cardona Cárdenas
Coello Jorge Alberto Montaña Villarraga
Coyaima Jorge Arturo Aragón Caycedo
Cunday Martín Fernando Cadena Murillo
Dolores César Giovanny Herrera Peña
Espinal Mauricio Ortíz Monroy
Falan Vianey Cubides Acosta
Flandes Santos Eduardo Suárez Montaño
Fresno Orlando Franco Delgado
Guamo Heber Nuñez Aranda
Herveo Fermín Gallego Osorio
Honda Carlos Alberto Arce Camacho
Icononzo Luis Arlex Vizcaya Villa
Lerida Marco Antonio Ospina Velandia
Libano Humberto Santamaría Sánchez
Mariquita Juan Carlos Acero Hernández
Melgar Eduardo Dafud Tautiva Cardozo
Murillo Víctor Manuel Romero Acosta
Natagaima Víctor Hugo Barrios Tao
Ortega Angel María Monroy Carrillo
Palocabildo Helmer Beltrán Recamán
Piedras Rogelio Montealegre Murillo
Planadas Wilber Jairo Vallejo Bocanegra
Prado José Jadel Flórez Serrato
Purificacion Adolfo Alarcón Guzmán
Rioblanco Ever Antonio Rojas Rico
Roncesvalles Edwin Emilio Guayará Chavez
Rovira Arnoldo Guzmán Quimbayo
Saldaña Reinaldo Barreto Montaña
San Antonio Ismael Cruz Neira
San Luis Silverio Góngora Martínez
Santa Isabel Jorge Castellanos Valero
Suarez Jorge Enrique Labrador Briñez
Valle de San Juan Germán Guarnizo Bonilla
Venadillo César Sánchez Delgado
Villahermosa José Ricardo Vallejo Sánchez
Villarrica Hernando Trujillo Trujillo
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Valle del Cauca Cali Jorge Iván Ospina Gómez
Alcala Oscar Iván Londoño Galviz
Andalucia Albeiro Sepúlveda Grajales
Ansermanuevo Francisco Escobar Arroyave
Argelia Carlos Arturo Zapata Ospina
Bolivar Luz Dey Escobar Echeverry
Buenaventura José Félix Ocoro Minotta
Guadalajara de Buga Freddy Hernando Libreros Henao
Bugalagrande Jorge Eliécer Rojas
Caicedonia Orlando De Jesús Vélez Marín
Calima el Darien Oscar Andrés Ospina Ángel
Candelaria Rosa Nancy Stella Vásquez
Cartago Germán González Osorio
Dagua Javier Osorio Córtes
El aguila Gilder López Serna
El Cairo Gonzálo Corrales Arcila
El Cerrito Reynaldo García Burgos
El Dovio José Gustavo Padilla Orozco
Florida Salvador Rodríguez Machado
Ginebra Argemiro Jordan Sánchez
Guacari Harold Sanclemente  Becerra
Jamundi Marleny Muñoz Sánchez
La Cumbre Alberto Antonio Velarde Tabares
La Union Alexandra Arias Porras
La Victoria Gilberto Cataño Marín
Obando John Mario Vélez Giraldo
Palmira Raúl Alfredo Arboleda Marquez
Pradera Guido Germán  Caicedo Morales
Restrepo María Sayder Valencia De Echeverry
Riofrio Heriberto Cabal Medina
Roldanillo Jhon William Alba León
San Pedro Werney Ladino Bedoya
Sevilla Gerardo Gómez Díez
Toro Rodrigo Alberto Garay Lemus
Trujillo Gloria Amparo Espinosa Dávila
Tulua Rafael Eduardo Palau Salazar
Ulloa Martha Lucia Bedoya Patiño
Versalles Jorge Hernán Gómez Angel
Vijes Bernardo Sánchez Soto
Yotoco Jorge Humberto Tascón Ospina
Yumbo Ferney Humberto Lozano
Zarzal Nelsón Paredes Gaitán
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Arauca Arauca William Alfonso Reyes Cadena
Arauquita José Francisco Vargas Díaz
Cravo Norte Iván Yesid Hidalgo Martínez
Fortul Jorge Enrique Muñoz Calvo
Puerto Rondon Roberto Alexis Alferez Rodríguez
Saravena Mario Avellaneda Ardila
Tame José Alí Dominguez Martínez
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Casanare Yopal Lilian Fernanda Salcedo Restrepo
Aguazul José Mauricio Jiménez Pérez
Chameza José Rigoberto Ruíz Castillo
Hato Corozal Joel Olmos Cordero
La Salina Rolin Alexander Alarcón García
Mani Javier Montoya Salcedo
Monterrey Nelsón Benjamin Barreto Vaca
Nunchia Germán Romero Prieto
Orocue Reinaldo Guio Cisneros
Paz de Ariporo Jorge Camilo Abril Tarache
Pore Jorge Ezequiel Garzón
Recetor Luis Gabriel Cocinero Costo
Sabanalarga Juan Antonio Bernal Ramírez
Sacama Hernán Mora Rodríguez
San Luis de Palenque Ediber Vásquez Rincón
Tamara Vitelio Benitez Ortíz
Tauramena Javier Augusto Alvárez Alfonso
Trinidad Elsy Esperanza Madrid Riaño
Villanueva Josue Alexander Bohórquez Peña
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Putumayo Mocoa Mario Luis Narvaez Gómez
Colon Carlos Gerardo González Ortega
Orito Argenis Velásquez Ramírez
Puerto Asis Mauro Edilvio Toro Petevi
Puerto Caicedo Luz Dary García Córdoba
Puerto Guzman Gerardo Antonio Chacón Valderrama
Puerto Leguizamo Jorge Arnulfo Salinas Obando
Sibundoy José Abelardo Melo Castro
San Francisco Jorge Enrique Martínez Ordoñez
San Miguel Betto Ruperto Benavides Burbano
Santiago Jaime Arteaga Santacruz
Valle del Guamuez Leandro Antonio Romo Pantoja
Villagarzon Luis Eduardo García Franco
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
San Andres y Providencia San Andres Pedro Clavel Gallardo Forbes
Providencia Janet Antonia Archbold Howard
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Amazonas Leticia José Ricaurte Rojas Guerrero
Puerto Nariño Nelso Ruíz Ahue
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Guainia Inirida Martha Sulay Parra Borda
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Guaviare San Jose del Guaviare Pedro José Arenas García
Calamar Henry Cárdenas Rojas
El Retorno Jorge Eliecer Sánchez Nieto
Miraflores Carlos Iván Flórez Ruíz
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Vaupes Mitu Javier Miguel Vargas Castro
Caruru Norbey Marulanda Muñoz
Taraira Ricaurte Manrique Castañeda
Department City / Municipality Mayors Names
Vichada Puerto Carreño Gregorio Alberto Hernández Colina
La Primavera Kennedy Sánchez Godoy
Santa Rosalia Edwin Alexander Santana Bastos
Cumaribo Aldemar Gómez González

 

Powered by InterConsult21 and Glooobi - World Class Services World Class City World ClassCompany

Copyright © 2010 by InterConsult21. All Rights Reserved.
By using this site, you signify your agreement with our Terms and Conditions & Privacy